Departure transportation information

Bus 860345 FRÝDLANT N.OSTR. – Malenovice hotel P. Bezruč

Frýdlant n.O.,žel.st.

6:55

10:30

15:00

18:15

20:23

Frýdlant n.O.,pošta

6:56

10:32

15:02

18:16

20:24

Frýdlant n.O.,Nová Ves,most

6:58

10:34

15:04

18:18

20:26

Frýdlant n.O.,Nová Ves,MŠ

7:01

10:36

15:06

18:21

20:29

Frýdlant n.O.,Nová Ves,kolonie

7:02

10:38

15:08

18:23

20:31

Frýdlant n.O.,Nová Ves,Ivánek

7:03

10:39

15:10

18:24

20:32

Malenovice,rozhraní

7:04

10:41

15:12

18:26

20:34

Malenovice,Borová

7:05

10:43

15:13

18:28

20:36

Malenovice,parkoviště

7:07

10:45

15:15

18:30

20:38

Malenovice,hotel P.Bezruč

7:12

10:50

15:20

18:35

20:43

Note: You can also take a taxi car. Approximately price from Frýdlant nad Ostravicí train station to the Malenovice - hotel Petr Bezruč is 100 CZK. Be ready to pay cash, please, most of taxi drivers do not accept credit cards.

Train OSTRAVA HL.N. - FRÝDLANT N.OSTR.

Train number:

Os 3106 

Os 3120 

Os 3150 

Os 3122 

Os 3152 

Os 3124 

Ostrava hl.n.

13:20

13:50

14:46

15:05

15:48

16:26

Frýdlant n.Ostr.

14:15

14:48

15:34

16:03

16:52

17:13

 

Os 3154 

Os 3156 

Os 13140 

Os 3108 

Os 3126 

Os 3158 

Ostrava hl.n.

17:16

19:15

20:30

21:15

22:04

22:45

Frýdlant n.Ostr.

18:07

20:12

21:30

22:15

23:01

23:42

Train PRAHA HL.N. - OSTRAVA HL.N. - FRÝDLANT N.OSTR.

Train number:

SC 503 MANAŽER 

IC 505 JAN PERNER 

Praha hl.n.

16:05

17:05

Ostrava hl.n.

20:14

21:50

 

Os 13140 

Os 3126 

Ostrava hl.n.

20:30

22:04

Frýdlant n.Ostr.

21:30

23:01

Train BRNO HL.N. - FRÝDLANT N.OSTR.

Train number:

Sp 1641 ONDRÁŠ 

Sp 1647 

Brno hl.n.

13:47

15:55

Frýdlant n.Ostr.

17:03

19:38

Train BRNO HL.N. - OSTRAVA HL.N. - FRÝDLANT N.OSTR.

Train number:

R 733 /3307 

R 731 SLEZAN 

R 737 

Brno hl.n.

8:00

11:45

17:00

Ostrava hl.n.

11:12

14:38

19:55

 

Os 3114 

Os 3150 

Os 13140 

Ostrava hl.n.

11:40

14:46

20:30

Frýdlant n.Ostr.

12:28

15:34

21:30

Special bus from VSB-TU Ostrava-Poruba to Malenovice hotel P. Bezruč

The organisers propose the transport by special bus from VSB-TU Ostrava-Poruba Campus to the Malenovice hotel P. Bezruč, departure on Monday May 27, 2002 at 15:00. Number of passengers is limited, if you are interested in this service, you have to ask of organisers (iccc@icc-conf.cz). You need confirmation of your request to have place in the special bus.

The same bus will return on Thursday May 30, 2002 at 14:00 to Ostrava.